Skip to main content
Prabha Adhikari
Chairperson,Morang


Lakhanlal Shah
Chairperson,Sunsari


Sambhu Nandan Chaudhary
Chairperson,Saptari


Nanda Kumar Nembang
Chairperson,Pachthar
Balram Rai
Chairperson,Bhojpur


Bimalkaji Shrestha
Chairperson,Khotang


Shobish Chemjong
Dhankuta


Binod Subba Gurung
Chairperson,Sankhuwashava


Kamal Prasad Nepal
Chairperson,Ilam
Gobinda Bista
Chairperson,Siraha


Chabilal Khatiwada
chairpeson,Jhapa


Maheshwori Rai
Chairperson,Udaypur


Mr. Mohan Niraula
Chairperson,Taplejung
Sachana Rajbhandari
Chairperson,Okhaldhunga


Anubhuti Bam Nepali
Chairperson,Terahathum


Budi Naraya Shrestha
Chairperson,Solukhumbu


Mr. Som Sharma Bajgain
Chairperson,Bhaktapur
Damodar Aryal
Chairperson,Dhading


Min Kumar KC
Chairperson,Nuwakot


Sarada Acharya
Chairperson,Rasuwa


Gyanendra Poudel
Chairperson,Sindhupalchowk


Padam Kumar Dulal
Chairperson,Kavrepalanchowk


Ranju Napit
Chairperson,Kathmandu


Dhirendra Kumar Singh
Chairperson,Dhanusa


Ramhari Ghimire
Chairperson,Lalitpur


Dharmendra Moktan
Chairperson,Dolakha


Dharmendra Jha
Chairperson,Mahottari


Ms. Chandra Kumari Chaudhary
Chairperson,Chitwan


Milan Ghising
Chairperson,Ramechap


Krishna Prasad Dhital
Makawanpur


Yadav Sarkar
Chairperson,Sarlahi


Chatu Shah Teli
Chairperson,Parsa


Bed Raj Dahal
Sindhuli


Mr. Rampukar Roy Yadav
Chairperson,Rautahat


Mr. Shambu Prasad Chaudhary
District Coordinator, Bara


Mr. Sitaram Shrestha
Chairperson,Gorkha


Kamal Prasad Poudel
Chairperson,Syngja


Ramlila Suwarnakar
Chairperson,Tanahu


Padam Raj Pahari
Chairperson,Kaski


Tulsi Ram Gurung
Chairperson,Manang


Krishna Prasad Adhikari
Chairperson,lamjung


Mukti Prasad Sapkota
Chairperson,Baglung


Shiva Prasad Sharma
Chairperson,Parbat


Kul Bahadur Thakali
Chairperson,Mustang


Hari Prasad Poudel
Myagdi


Thakur Prasad Adhikari
Chairperson,Argakhachi


Tulsi Ram Rana
Chairperson,Palpa


Prabin Kumar Sriwastav
Chairperson,Kapilbastu


Bishnu Prasad Bhandari
Chairperson,Gulmi


Govinda Regmi
Chairperson,Rupandehi


Badrinath Nepal
Chairperson,Nawalprasi


Sapana Bhattrai
Chairperson,Banke


Bishnu Prasad Timalsena
Chairperson,Bardiya


Hari Prasad Adhikari
Chairperson,Surkhet


Maharup Khatri
chairperson,Dailekh


Bir Bahadur Basnet
Chairperson,Jajarkot


Damodar Gautam
Chairperson,Rukum


Karna Batha
Chairperson,Rolpa


Dipendra Prakash DC
Chairperson,Salyan


Ramesh Kumar Shrestha
Chairperson,Pyuthan


Nani Maiya Oli
Chairperson,Dang


Parbat Sunar
Chairperson,Humla


Balram Sahani
Chairperson,Mugu


Sukbir Rokaya
Chairperson,Dolpa


Durga Pandey
Chairperson,Jumla


Hem Karna BK
Chairperson,Kailali


Raghu Bahadur Kathayat
Chairperson,Doti


Khadga Bahadur Khadka
Chairperson,Acham


Kashi Bahadur B.K.
Chairperson,Bajura


Birendra Khadka
Chairperson,Bajhanag


Mr. Naresh Silal
Chairperson,Kanchanpur


Tek Raj Pandey
Chairperson,Dadeldhura


Basudev Bhatta
Chairperson,Baitadi


Narayan Prasad Joshi
Chairperson,Darchula