Skip to main content
Prabha Adhikari
Chairperson,Morang


Lakhanlal Shah
Chairperson,Sunsari


Sambhu Nandan Chaudhary
Chairperson,Saptari


Balkrishna Ojha
Chairperson,Pachthar


Balram Rai
Chairperson,Bhojpur


Bimalkaji Shrestha
Chairperson,Khotang


Shobish Chemjong
Dhankuta


Binod Subba Gurung
Chairperson,Sankhuwashava


Mohan Singh Thebe
Chairperson,Ilam


Gobinda Bista
Chairperson,Siraha


Chabilal Khatiwada
chairpeson,Jhapa


Maheshwori Rai
Chairperson,Udaypur


Mohan Neupane
Chairperson,Taplejung


Sachana Rajbhandari
Chairperson,Okhaldhunga


Anubhuti Bam Nepali
Chairperson,Terahathum


Budi Naraya Shrestha
Chairperson,Solukhumbu


Balmukunda Suwal
Chairperson,Bhaktapur


Damodar Aryal
Chairperson,Dhading


Min Kumar KC
Chairperson,Nuwakot


Sarada Acharya
Chairperson,Rasuwa


Gyanendra Poudel
Chairperson,Sindhupalchowk


Padam Kumar Dulal
Chairperson,Kavrepalanchowk


Ranju Napit
Chairperson,Kathmandu


Dhirendra Kumar Singh
Chairperson,Dhanusa


Ramhari Ghimire
Chairperson,Lalitpur


Dharmendra Moktan
Chairperson,Dolakha


Dharmendra Jha
Chairperson,Mahottari


Keshab Acharya
Chairperson,Chitwan


Milan Ghising
Chairperson,Ramechap


Krishna Prasad Dhital
Makawanpur


Yadav Sarkar
Chairperson,Sarlahi


Chatu Shah Teli
Chairperson,Parsa


Bed Raj Dahal
Sindhuli


Pramod Chaudhary
Chairperson,Rautahat


Utimlal Chaurasiya
Chairperson,Bara


Kajram Rokka
Chairperson,Gorkha


Kamal Prasad Poudel
Chairperson,Syngja


Ramlila Suwarnakar
Chairperson,Tanahu


Padam Raj Pahari
Chairperson,Kaski


Tulsi Ram Gurung
Chairperson,Manang


Krishna Prasad Adhikari
Chairperson,lamjung


Mukti Prasad Sapkota
Chairperson,Baglung


Shiva Prasad Sharma
Chairperson,Parbat


Kul Bahadur Thakali
Chairperson,Mustang


Hari Prasad Poudel
Myagdi


Thakur Prasad Adhikari
Chairperson,Argakhachi


Tulsi Ram Rana
Chairperson,Palpa


Prabin Kumar Sriwastav
Chairperson,Kapilbastu


Bishnu Prasad Bhandari
Chairperson,Gulmi


Govinda Regmi
Chairperson,Rupandehi


Badrinath Nepal
Chairperson,Nawalprasi


Sapana Bhattrai
Chairperson,Banke


Bishnu Prasad Timalsena
Chairperson,Bardiya


Hari Prasad Adhikari
Chairperson,Surkhet


Maharup Khatri
chairperson,Dailekh


Bir Bahadur Basnet
Chairperson,Jajarkot


Damodar Gautam
Chairperson,Rukum


Karna Batha
Chairperson,Rolpa


Dipendra Prakash DC
Chairperson,Salyan


Ramesh Kumar Shrestha
Chairperson,Pyuthan


Nani Maiya Oli
Chairperson,Dang


Parbat Sunar
Chairperson,Humla


Balram Sahani
Chairperson,Mugu


Sukbir Rokaya
Chairperson,Dolpa


Durga Pandey
Chairperson,Jumla


Hem Karna BK
Chairperson,Kailali


Raghu Bahadur Kathayat
Chairperson,Doti


Khadga Bahadur Khadka
Chairperson,Acham


Kashi Bahadur B.K.
Chairperson,Bajura


Birendra Khadka
Chairperson,Bajhanag


Nitu Bhatta
Chairperson,Kanchanpur


Tek Raj Pandey
Chairperson,Dadeldhura


Basudev Bhatta
Chairperson,Baitadi


Narayan Prasad Joshi
Chairperson,Darchula